1 |
Крічфалуші Андрiй |
"СК Максимум", Кропивницький |
3 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
Мирутенко Максим |
Maks Sport, Київ |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
Лис Олексій |
ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM", Івано-Франківськ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
Манько Артем |
СК "ПРАЙД", Харків |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Василенко Данило |
Maks Sport, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Іванов Данило |
СК "ПРАЙД", Харків |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Гриньов Владислав |
СК "ПРАЙД", Харків |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Коломоєць Іван |
СК "Інь-Янь", Дніпропетровськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Соболь Дмитро |
СК "Інь-Янь", Дніпропетровськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Гросс Андрій |
СК "ПРАЙД", Харків |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Середа Дмитрий |
Maks Sport, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Речкенда Дмитро |
EXTREME TEAM, Чернівці |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Бурка Андрій |
СК "ВОТУМ", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Сейвальд Руслан |
СК "ВОТУМ", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Шимків Андрій |
ADAMAS, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Хворостяний Михайло |
Romanenko Team, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Євсєєв Іван |
Maks Sport, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Тимошенко Владислав |
Romanenko Team, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Ткаченко Федір |
Romanenko Team, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Аранцев Михайло |
СК "Інь-Янь", Дніпропетровськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Лисик Дмитро |
Рівненська область, Рівне |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Ничипоренко Артемій |
ДЮСШ Арсенал-Київ Scorpion team, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Півень Віктор |
ДЮСШ Арсенал-Київ Scorpion team, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Чорнокнижний Єлисей |
ДЮСШ Арсенал-Київ Scorpion team, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Бабецький Дмитро |
FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани., Богородчани |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Мавродиев Максим |
Областное отделение ВСТ в Николаевской области, Миколаїв |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Бойко Владислав |
BOIKO`S TEAM, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Коник Арсен |
Alpha Team, Тернопіль |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Мельниковський Максим |
Alpha Team, Тернопіль |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Яцюк Денис |
ГО ВПК "Ратоборець", ск "АТОМ", Борисполь |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Липовецький Денис |
ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
Буришин Дмитро |
Звягель Team, Новоград-Волинськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Самчук Ярослав |
Kropyvnytskyi Team, КЗ Соколівська ДЮСШ "Колос", Кропивницький |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
Загоруйко Иван |
Одеська Область, Одеса |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
Макар Андрій |
FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани., Богородчани |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Ткачук Роман |
ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Самбуров Артем |
ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Гаргат Віктор |
ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Ломов Олександр |
Рівненська область, Рівне |
0 |
0 |
0 |