# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер |
---|
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Андрухів Діана | 2012-06-30 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
2 | Басараб Христина | 2013-06-14 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
3 | Сторощук Лев | 2013-05-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
4 | Володін Домінік | 2013-04-17 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
5 | Нагорняк Марта | 2012-08-16 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
6 | Гринишин Владислава | 2011-11-21 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
7 | Чаплінський Святослав | 2012-07-01 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
8 | Адамович Вікторія | 2011-04-08 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
9 | Крицун Вероніка | 2006-11-22 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
10 | Костюк Матвій | 2021-02-21 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
11 | Сєріков Максим | 2013-01-16 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
12 | Свінціцька Богдана | 2013-08-09 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
13 | Сівецький Максим | 2010-12-02 | Галич | СК «Тірас», КП «Стадіон Галич» | Бойчук М. | |
14 | Козелківська Злата | 2015-12-02 | Галич | СК «Тірас», КП «Стадіон Галич» | Бойчук М. | |
15 | Круцик Максим | 2009-12-01 | Галич | СК «Тірас», КП «Стадіон Галич» | Бойчук М. | |
16 | Медведенко Станіслав | 2014-01-06 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
17 | Чорний Роман | 2014-01-04 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
18 | Гутверт Соломія | 2013-11-22 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
19 | Жекало Іван | 2013-06-28 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
20 | Драганчук Станіслав | 2008-10-26 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
21 | Нагірна Аніта | 2013-04-09 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
22 | Шемрай Анастасія | 2013-10-09 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
23 | Нідачковський Святослав | 2015-02-26 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
24 | Гриньків Соломія | 2014-10-26 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
25 | Коперський Станіслав | 2012-07-13 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
26 | Ткачук Софія | 2012-09-30 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
27 | Лаврів Артем | 2008-09-03 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
28 | Демчук Сергій | 2012-02-09 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
29 | Шемрай Артур | 2014-10-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
30 | Семенів Олександр | 2014-02-23 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | Савчак Л. | |
31 | Самборський Назар | 2012-09-13 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
32 | Ткачук Марина | 2012-09-22 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
33 | Двірник Ольга | 2012-04-04 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
34 | Гнатюк Віктор | 2013-11-06 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
35 | Козак Артем | 2013-01-11 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
36 | Пакос Артем | 2014-04-04 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
37 | Бойчук Тимофій | 2015-02-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
38 | Шкатуляк Матвій | 2014-10-01 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
39 | Станіслав Коркавий | 2010-05-03 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
40 | Максимчук Борис | 2015-04-21 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
41 | Шкатуляк Матвій | 2014-10-01 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
42 | Коркавий Станіслав | 2010-05-03 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
43 | Скрипник Дмитро | 2016-11-09 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
44 | Олійник Матвій | 2014-07-06 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
45 | Лучко-Круглик Максим | 2011-07-13 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
46 | Кухарчишин Марко | 2013-09-09 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
47 | Соловій Матвій | 2013-12-17 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
48 | Гриньків Владислав | 2007-05-21 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
49 | Туранський Максим | 2012-08-22 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
50 | Цінник Олександр | 2010-06-11 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
51 | Гречна Олена | 2013-09-16 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
52 | Кульбаба Ярина | 2012-03-26 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
53 | Равусяк Олег | 2013-01-01 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
54 | Кудерський Артем | 2012-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
55 | Едуард Івасюк | 2012-01-24 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
56 | Грималюк Владислав | 2012-02-21 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
57 | Чайка Данило | 2014-04-30 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
58 | Монюк Назар | 2010-12-10 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
59 | Холівчук Антоній | 2021-12-10 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
60 | Макар Андрій | 2007-01-29 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
61 | Павлюк Іван | 2015-09-13 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
62 | Рижков Олександр | 2012-12-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
63 | Шкляр Артур | 2013-08-16 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
64 | Іванюк Роман | 2014-05-09 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
65 | Джумак Артем | 2011-08-05 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
66 | Мельник Назар | 2015-05-25 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
67 | Нестерук Олександр | 2013-03-23 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
68 | Терпак Тая | 2009-07-12 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
69 | Попп Максим | 2008-11-23 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
70 | Янишевський Юра | 2014-01-15 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
71 | Кізан Анна | 2014-04-23 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
72 | Дякун Захар | 2011-11-04 | Галич | СК «Тірас», КП «Стадіон Галич» | Бойчук М. | |
73 | Наконечний Борис | 2012-04-30 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
74 | Сморжанюк Олексій | 2014-05-25 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
75 | Андрієчко Денис | 2015-03-01 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
76 | Брезіцька Анастасія | 2014-02-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
77 | Брезіцька Тетяна | 2015-01-20 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
78 | Николин Максим | 2014-09-29 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
79 | Варнава Ернест | 2013-12-06 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
80 | Нагірняк Ярослав | 2013-06-17 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
81 | Богоносюк Станіслав | 2013-12-11 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
82 | Язуполь Данило | 2015-10-21 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
83 | Павлюк Леонід | 2014-03-18 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
84 | Кухній Катерина | 2014-12-31 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. |
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мельник Архип | 2007-11-06 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
2 | Гудзик Владислав | 2015-06-22 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
3 | Манько Тедей | 2013-04-29 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
4 | Воронич Богдан | 2009-07-09 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
5 | Удуд Діана | 2011-05-27 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
6 | Парандій Каріна | 2009-04-19 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
7 | Масич Олександр | 2014-07-11 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
8 | Байцар Олег | 2013-09-11 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
9 | Регей Олександр | 2011-01-15 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
10 | Гутверт Євген | 2010-09-20 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
11 | Шимків Андрій | 2007-06-14 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
12 | Філіпенко Сергій | 2013-10-03 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
13 | Стельмах Тарас | 2011-03-08 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
14 | Петрунишин Ростислав | 2014-01-31 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
15 | Воловець Марко | 2012-04-23 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
16 | Фітьо Ангеліна | 2012-01-24 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
17 | Прищевський Роман | 2011-09-16 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
18 | Дорожівський Дмитро | 2006-04-13 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
19 | Дорожівський Максим | 2008-02-05 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
20 | Дорожівська Ангеліна | 2012-01-12 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
21 | Динисікевич Олег | 2014-06-15 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
22 | Янів Віктор | 2013-03-04 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
23 | Зельманович Матвій | 2013-03-19 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
24 | Пахольчук Арсен | 2013-05-10 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
25 | Білюк Артем | 2013-09-21 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
26 | Білюк Максим | 2010-11-12 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
27 | Квік Максим | 2012-06-15 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
28 | Зельманович Анна | 2015-02-24 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
29 | Коваль Андрій | 2010-11-05 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
30 | Коваль Михайло | 2010-11-05 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
31 | Кравець Матвій | 2014-06-11 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
32 | Демчук Роман | 2008-08-11 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
33 | Гриньків Злата | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
34 | Катрійчук Євген | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
35 | Цюх Станіслав | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
36 | Шемрай Святослав | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
37 | Зайцев Сергій | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
38 | Присяжнюк Станіслав | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
39 | Гошва Людмила | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
40 | Срібний Марко | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
41 | Присяжнюк Максим | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
42 | Бучинський Роман | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
43 | Голинський Євгеній | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
44 | Головата Вероніка | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
45 | Присяжнюк Юліан | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
46 | Присяжнюк Володимир | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
47 | Ломака Ілля | 2011-08-14 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
48 | Холівчук Лаврентій | 2011-12-28 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
49 | Бойко Юрій | 2012-11-23 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
50 | Солецький Денис | 2012-05-13 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
51 | Свіщова Кіра | 2014-11-06 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
52 | Слободян Богдан | 2012-01-22 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
53 | Стрихар Аня | 2011-06-11 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
54 | Шкляр Андрій | 1984-08-24 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
55 | Веляник Владислава | 2012-08-09 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
56 | Павликівська Злата | 2013-12-17 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
57 | Абасова Маргарита | 2008-07-15 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
58 | Ліщинський Олександр | 2014-03-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
59 | Кривінський Андреа | 2013-08-23 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
60 | Медведенко Антон | 2011-02-05 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
61 | Влашин Максим | 2011-12-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
62 | Калинчук Владислав | 2014-03-26 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
63 | Волошинович Роман | 2011-11-30 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. |
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гринішак Святослав | 2012-08-19 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
2 | Коробчук Назар | 2012-06-30 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
3 | Якібчук Богдан | 2007-11-10 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
4 | Данчук Остап | 2013-04-21 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Самченко А. | |
5 | Ткачук Ілля | 2011-05-02 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
6 | Наконечний Денис | 2010-10-17 | Галич | СК «Тірас», КП «Стадіон Галич» | Бойчук М. | |
7 | Мухін Данило | 2009-01-19 | Галич | СК «Тірас», КП «Стадіон Галич» | Бойчук М. | |
8 | Коробчук Назар | 2012-06-30 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
9 | Кульчицька Олександра | 2011-02-11 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
10 | Манюх Марта | 2010-01-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
11 | Срібляк Каміла | 2011-07-24 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
12 | Лизень Денис | 2009-09-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
13 | Маркевич Маркіян | 2012-11-04 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
14 | Філіпенко Софія | 2009-11-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
15 | Пазюк Андрій | 2006-12-13 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
16 | Осташук Ростислав | 2009-11-27 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
17 | Романюк Олег | 2008-11-28 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
18 | Ріпа Євген | 2012-09-26 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
19 | Сівка Олег | 2012-11-01 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
20 | Дволітко Олександр | 2011-11-01 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
21 | Петришин Денис | 2012-06-08 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
22 | Білоус Максим | 2012-11-01 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
23 | Білецький Нікіта | 2010-09-15 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
24 | Федейко Владислав | 2011-05-29 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
25 | Томашівська Таня | 2010-01-25 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
26 | Грицак Артем | 2011-06-20 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
27 | Данилюк Павло | 2007-08-20 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
28 | Валовіна Діана | 2009-11-19 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
29 | Кравчук Єлизавета | 2012-09-18 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
30 | Бугрин Богдан | 2013-07-05 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
31 | Пособілов Владислав | 2012-12-09 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
32 | Яковин Вікторія | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
33 | Вінтоняк Максим | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
34 | Тимонько Тарас | 2013-03-10 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
35 | Полюк Іван | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
36 | Тихонюк Денис | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
37 | Тихонюк Володимир | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
38 | Арламовський Тимур | 2006-06-19 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
39 | Тинів В’ячеслав | 2007-08-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
40 | Полковник Станіслав | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
41 | Кабан Олег | 2008-05-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
42 | Щеглюк Каріна | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
43 | Баран Михайло | 2020-12-25 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
44 | Урсуляк Аліна | 2009-08-12 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
45 | Сапіжак Лідія | 2009-03-26 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
46 | Дякун Софія | 2010-09-17 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
47 | Микитюк Владислав | 2008-12-14 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
48 | Халак Володя | 2011-04-28 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
49 | Іванків Олексій | 2013-04-23 | Богородчани | FightBack team, ДЮСШ Богородчани. | Шкварок Д. | |
50 | Меренов Віктор | 2014-04-23 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
51 | Соловій Олександр | 2012-10-08 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
52 | Курдидик Ілля | 2014-06-19 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
53 | Гоголь Владислав | 2012-01-22 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
54 | Шамра Арсен | 2010-08-06 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Ворох В. | |
55 | Вавринюк Каміла | 2010-06-29 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
56 | Іванишин Ксенія | 2013-09-27 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
57 | Яцків Олексій | 2011-04-04 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
58 | Галів Захар | 2012-09-06 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
59 | Козак Олександр | 2012-03-28 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
60 | Хом‘як Макар | 2011-09-15 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. |
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гаргат Віктор | 2006-08-08 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
2 | Лаба Тетяна | 2011-09-06 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
3 | Амброзяк Софія | 2009-10-27 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
4 | Самченко Андрій | 2006-03-06 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Самченко А. | |
5 | Николів Ігор | 2012-01-26 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Самченко А. | |
6 | Токарський Володимир | 2011-12-24 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
7 | Данів Іван | 2009-07-16 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
8 | Яремчук Михайло | 2008-04-08 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
9 | Кузнєцов Давид | 2012-10-05 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
10 | Супрун Владислав | 2011-08-04 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | Савчак Л. | |
11 | Волосянко Владислав | 2011-07-25 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | Савчак Л. | |
12 | Бабець Інна | 2009-08-28 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | Савчак Л. | |
13 | Хомовий Андрій | 2011-04-17 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | Савчак Л. | |
14 | Приймач Кирил | 2011-04-01 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | Савчак Л. | |
15 | Білоус Максим | 2010-09-23 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. |
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Масич Андрій | 2011-09-29 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
2 | Томенчук Дарія | 2008-05-31 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
3 | Тимків Артем | 2009-01-26 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
4 | Гущук Олександра | 2012-02-01 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
5 | Пасічник Едуард | 2011-06-27 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Самченко А. | |
6 | Абрам‘як Владислав | 2012-07-29 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
7 | Габчак Денис | 2009-09-04 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
8 | Вербовий Даниїл | 2012-12-16 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
9 | Казенко Олександр | 2013-02-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
10 | Яворський Святослав | 2012-08-17 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
11 | Гораль Вероніка | 2012-11-28 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
12 | Федоришин Роман | 2011-12-30 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
13 | Гораль Денис | 2011-06-06 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
14 | Бедрій Андрій | 2012-12-10 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. |
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Павляк Каріна | 2006-12-24 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
2 | Пилипів Єва | 2010-04-22 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
3 | Григорчин Оля | 2010-09-08 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
4 | Кужда Назарій | 2012-11-22 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
5 | Грицканюк Соломія | 2012-05-13 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
6 | Домбровська Анна | 2012-05-01 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
7 | Кашалаба Едуард | 2012-10-25 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
8 | Салько Владислав | 2011-04-30 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
9 | Іванчук Арсеній | 2012-04-19 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
10 | Качан Анастасії | 2011-08-20 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
11 | Костів Захар | 2012-01-22 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
12 | Гнатюк Маркіян | 2011-08-12 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей В. | |
13 | Матусяк Владислав | 2009-10-25 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
14 | Задунайчук Назар | 2005-05-27 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | Савчак Л. | |
15 | Кошуба Назар | 2006-08-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | Савчак Л. | |
16 | Кардаш Констянтин | 2011-07-28 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | Савчак Л. |
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гошовський Арсен | 2009-01-14 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
2 | Гошовський Денис | 2011-02-18 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
3 | Ткачук Роман | 2005-12-06 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соколовська В. | |
4 | Гущук Артур | 2009-09-19 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
5 | Пророк Адріана | 2009-09-11 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
6 | Зубик Захар | 2008-03-24 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
7 | Голій Станслав | 2010-03-29 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
8 | Кокшаров Олександр | 2010-07-22 | Тисменница | ІФ ДЮСШ #2 Обласної ради | Олійник Р. | |
9 | Ровенко Юля | 2011-04-18 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
10 | Ровенко Анастасія | 2008-06-01 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. |
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Калинчук Андрій | 2010-12-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
2 | Кедик Андрій | 2009-12-16 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
3 | Волошинович Тарас | 2008-09-02 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
4 | Тихоненко Остап | 2009-08-23 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
5 | Яцко Вадим | 2010-07-19 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
6 | Данилюк Олександр | 2007-04-04 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
7 | Зінченко Дмитро | 2009-02-23 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
8 | Зінченко Дмитро | 2009-02-23 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. |
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Огнистий Євген | 2008-05-30 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
2 | Томенчук Андрій | 2010-12-21 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
3 | Скірин Михайло | 2009-05-26 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
4 | Загарійчук Максим | 2007-07-12 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
5 | Будеркевич Ліля | 2008-10-03 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей О. | |
6 | Білоус Максим | 2009-05-13 | Галич | СК «Тірас», КП «Стадіон Галич» | Бойчук М. | |
7 | Білоус Михайло | 2007-11-27 | Галич | СК «Тірас», КП «Стадіон Галич» | Бойчук М. | |
8 | Молофій Анна | 2004-12-07 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
9 | Дем'янюк Анна | 2004-06-04 | Івано-Франківськ | ADAMAS | Грешко Р. | |
10 | Рожанська Анна | 2009-07-05 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ№1 ОР "SOLOVEY TEAM" | Соловей К. | |
11 | Стефінин Назар | 2006-11-01 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. | |
12 | Стефінин Олег | 2008-02-27 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Маковійчук В. |
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Трифонова Катерина | 2006-04-28 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. | |
2 | Гоголь Ірина | 2008-10-03 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | Фурикевич М. |
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер |
---|
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер |
---|
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер |
---|
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер |
---|
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер |
---|
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер |
---|
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер |
---|
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер |
---|
# | Ім'я | Р.Н. | Місто | Організація | Тренер |
---|
Усього зареєстровано: 316
Завершено