№ | City | Organization | Competitors |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Чернівці | СК ЕКСТРІМ | 12 |
2 | Черніів | СК "РАТИБОР" | 3 |
3 | Київ | True Way Taekwondo Club | 10 |
4 | Харків | СК Дан-Гун | 25 |
5 | Харків | СК Taekwon-do Lions | 2 |
6 | Вінниця | ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо" | 32 |
7 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | 2 |
8 | Івано-Франківськ | СК "ВОТУМ" | 6 |
9 | Одеса | Одеська Область | 2 |
10 | Кропивницький | клуб "Корсар" | 3 |
11 | Запоріжжя | СК "Святослав" | 6 |
12 | Київ | Maks Sport | 2 |
13 | Кропивницький | Kropyvnytskyi Team | 6 |
14 | Тисменница | ОДЮСШ «Спартак» | 1 |
15 | Харків | не прайд | 13 |
16 | Kiev | СК Вулкан | 4 |
17 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | 12 |
18 | Кропивницький | "СК Максимум" | 1 |
19 | Івано-Франківськ | СК «Лідер_2» ДЮСШ№1 | 13 |
20 | Чернівці | СК ВАРЯГ | 1 |
21 | Київ | Kychko Team | 14 |
22 | Київ | BOIKO`S TEAM | 2 |
23 | Дніпро | СК "ФАНАТ" | 2 |
24 | Борисполь | ГО ВПК "Ратоборець", ск "АТОМ" | 1 |
25 | Київ | SC Scorpion team | 14 |
26 | Дніпро | СК "Инь-Янь" ЧАН ХУН | 12 |
|
|||
26 | 13 | 26 | 201 |
№ | City | Organization | Competitors |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Чернівці | СК ЕКСТРІМ | 13 |
2 | Черніів | СК "РАТИБОР" | 3 |
3 | Київ | True Way Taekwondo Club | 10 |
4 | Харків | СК Дан-Гун | 25 |
5 | Харків | СК Taekwon-do Lions | 2 |
6 | Вінниця | ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо" | 32 |
7 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | 3 |
8 | Київ | Таеквондо GTF | 2 |
9 | Івано-Франківськ | СК "ВОТУМ" | 16 |
10 | Рівне | Рівненська область | 3 |
11 | Одеса | Одеська Область | 3 |
12 | Кропивницький | клуб "Корсар" | 3 |
13 | Запоріжжя | СК "Святослав" | 6 |
14 | Київ | Maks Sport | 30 |
15 | Дрогобич | ФСК "Тайфун" | 1 |
16 | Кропивницький | Kropyvnytskyi Team | 9 |
17 | Чернівці | СК "EVOLUTION" TAEKWON-DO CLUB | 3 |
18 | Тисменница | ОДЮСШ «Спартак» | 3 |
19 | Ужгород | KOROLOVYCH TEAM | 26 |
20 | Харків | не прайд | 13 |
21 | Івано-Франківськ | СК"Legion" | 4 |
22 | Київ | СК Вулкан | 2 |
23 | Kiev | СК Вулкан | 2 |
24 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | 12 |
25 | Кропивницький | "СК Максимум" | 4 |
26 | Івано-Франківськ | СК «Лідер_2» ДЮСШ№1 | 17 |
27 | Чернівці | СК ВАРЯГ | 1 |
28 | Київ | Kychko Team | 26 |
29 | Київ | BOIKO`S TEAM | 3 |
30 | Дніпро | СК "ФАНАТ" | 9 |
31 | Борисполь | ГО ВПК "Ратоборець", ск "АТОМ" | 10 |
32 | Київ | SC Scorpion team | 11 |
33 | Дніпро | СК "Инь-Янь" ЧАН ХУН | 14 |
|
|||
33 | 16 | 33 | 321 |
№ | City | Organization | Competitors |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Чернівці | СК ЕКСТРІМ | 13 |
2 | Черніів | СК "РАТИБОР" | 3 |
3 | Київ | True Way Taekwondo Club | 5 |
4 | Харків | СК Дан-Гун | 25 |
5 | Харків | СК Taekwon-do Lions | 2 |
6 | Вінниця | ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо" | 24 |
7 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | 3 |
8 | Київ | Таеквондо GTF | 2 |
9 | Івано-Франківськ | СК "ВОТУМ" | 16 |
10 | Рівне | Рівненська область | 3 |
11 | Одеса | Одеська Область | 2 |
12 | Кропивницький | клуб "Корсар" | 3 |
13 | Київ | Maks Sport | 10 |
14 | Кропивницький | Kropyvnytskyi Team | 1 |
15 | Чернівці | СК "EVOLUTION" TAEKWON-DO CLUB | 2 |
16 | Тисменница | ОДЮСШ «Спартак» | 3 |
17 | Ужгород | KOROLOVYCH TEAM | 14 |
18 | Харків | не прайд | 14 |
19 | Івано-Франківськ | СК"Legion" | 1 |
20 | Kiev | СК Вулкан | 4 |
21 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | 12 |
22 | Кропивницький | "СК Максимум" | 4 |
23 | Івано-Франківськ | СК «Лідер_2» ДЮСШ№1 | 13 |
24 | Чернівці | СК ВАРЯГ | 1 |
25 | Київ | Kychko Team | 27 |
26 | Київ | BOIKO`S TEAM | 3 |
27 | Київ | SC Scorpion team | 13 |
28 | Дніпро | СК "Инь-Янь" ЧАН ХУН | 14 |
|
|||
28 | 13 | 28 | 237 |
№ | City | Organization | Competitors |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Чернівці | СК ЕКСТРІМ | 13 |
2 | Черніів | СК "РАТИБОР" | 3 |
3 | Київ | True Way Taekwondo Club | 12 |
4 | Харків | СК Дан-Гун | 26 |
5 | Харків | СК Taekwon-do Lions | 2 |
6 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | 3 |
7 | Київ | Таеквондо GTF | 2 |
8 | Івано-Франківськ | СК "ВОТУМ" | 16 |
9 | Одеса | Одеська Область | 2 |
10 | Кропивницький | клуб "Корсар" | 3 |
11 | Київ | Maks Sport | 26 |
12 | Кропивницький | Kropyvnytskyi Team | 1 |
13 | Чернівці | СК "EVOLUTION" TAEKWON-DO CLUB | 3 |
14 | Тисменница | ОДЮСШ «Спартак» | 3 |
15 | Харків | не прайд | 14 |
16 | Київ | СК Вулкан | 4 |
17 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | 12 |
18 | Київ | 5 | |
19 | Кропивницький | "СК Максимум" | 4 |
20 | Івано-Франківськ | СК «Лідер_2» ДЮСШ№1 | 15 |
21 | Чернівці | СК ВАРЯГ | 1 |
22 | Київ | Kychko Team | 27 |
23 | Київ | BOIKO`S TEAM | 3 |
24 | Київ | SC Scorpion team | 10 |
25 | Дніпро | СК "Инь-Янь" ЧАН ХУН | 14 |
|
|||
25 | 9 | 25 | 224 |