№ | City | Organization | Competitors |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Чернівці | СК ЕКСТРІМ | 9 |
2 | Черніів | СК "РАТИБОР" | 6 |
3 | Дніпро | СК "ФАНАТ" | 1 |
4 | Харків | СК Дан-Гун | 26 |
5 | Вінниця | ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо" | 34 |
6 | Київ | Таеквондо GTF | 4 |
7 | Рівне | Рівненська область | 1 |
8 | Івано-Франківськ | Івано-Франківська Область | 1 |
9 | Presov | TKD ITF club Gebaek Prešov | 4 |
10 | Київ | Maks Sport | 4 |
11 | Дрогобич | ФСК "Тайфун" | 2 |
12 | Кропивницький | Kropyvnytskyi Team | 6 |
13 | Чернівці | СК "EVOLUTION" TAEKWON-DO CLUB | 1 |
14 | Тисменница | ОДЮСШ «Спартак» | 1 |
15 | Харків | СК Дан-Гун | 1 |
16 | Харків | не прайд | 6 |
17 | Kiev | СК Вулкан | 5 |
18 | Київ | СК "Скорпіон" | 6 |
19 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | 12 |
20 | Кропивницький | "СК Максимум" | 3 |
21 | Івано-Франківськ | СК «Лідер_2» ДЮСШ№1 | 27 |
22 | Riga | Latvian Taekwon-do ITF Associacion | 4 |
23 | Київ | Kychko Team | 15 |
24 | Budapest | TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION | 3 |
|
|||
24 | 15 | 24 | 182 |
№ | City | Organization | Competitors |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Чернівці | СК ЕКСТРІМ | 2 |
2 | Дніпро | СК "ФАНАТ" | 3 |
3 | Вінниця | ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо" | 10 |
4 | Presov | TKD ITF club Gebaek Prešov | 1 |
5 | Кропивницький | Kropyvnytskyi Team | 1 |
6 | Галич | Галич | 2 |
7 | Київ | СК "Скорпіон" | 1 |
8 | Івано-Франківськ | СК «Лідер_2» ДЮСШ№1 | 2 |
9 | Riga | Latvian Taekwon-do ITF Associacion | 1 |
10 | Чернівці | СК ВАРЯГ | 2 |
11 | Київ | Kychko Team | 3 |
|
|||
11 | 9 | 11 | 28 |
№ | City | Organization | Competitors |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Чернівці | СК ЕКСТРІМ | 9 |
2 | Черніів | СК "РАТИБОР" | 8 |
3 | Харків | СК Дан-Гун | 27 |
4 | Вінниця | ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо" | 36 |
5 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | 15 |
6 | Київ | Таеквондо GTF | 4 |
7 | Івано-Франківськ | СК "ВОТУМ" | 19 |
8 | Рівне | Рівненська область | 8 |
9 | Дніпро | Днiпропетровська область | 11 |
10 | Presov | TKD ITF club Gebaek Prešov | 4 |
11 | Київ | Maks Sport | 13 |
12 | Дрогобич | ФСК "Тайфун" | 1 |
13 | Кропивницький | Kropyvnytskyi Team | 11 |
14 | Чернівці | СК "EVOLUTION" TAEKWON-DO CLUB | 4 |
15 | Тисменница | ОДЮСШ «Спартак» | 9 |
16 | Ужгород | KOROLOVYCH TEAM | 14 |
17 | Харків | СК Дан-Гун | 1 |
18 | Харків | не прайд | 6 |
19 | Івано-Франківськ | СК"Legion" | 4 |
20 | Івано-Франківськ | СК ЧЕМПІОН МАКОВІЙЧУК ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 5 |
21 | Kiev | СК Вулкан | 5 |
22 | Київ | СК "Скорпіон" | 6 |
23 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | 22 |
24 | Кропивницький | "СК Максимум" | 5 |
25 | Івано-Франківськ | СК «Лідер_2» ДЮСШ№1 | 41 |
26 | Riga | Latvian Taekwon-do ITF Associacion | 4 |
27 | Дніпро | Muntyan_team | 1 |
28 | Київ | Kychko Team | 15 |
29 | Budapest | TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION | 3 |
30 | Івано-Франківськ | СК «Лідер» Галич | 1 |
|
|||
30 | 16 | 30 | 312 |
№ | City | Organization | Competitors |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Чернівці | СК ЕКСТРІМ | 11 |
2 | Вінниця | ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо" | 11 |
3 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter" | 9 |
4 | Івано-Франківськ | СК "ВОТУМ" | 4 |
5 | Дніпро | Днiпропетровська область | 4 |
6 | Presov | TKD ITF club Gebaek Prešov | 1 |
7 | Київ | Maks Sport | 2 |
8 | Дрогобич | ФСК "Тайфун" | 1 |
9 | Кропивницький | Kropyvnytskyi Team | 2 |
10 | Тисменница | ОДЮСШ «Спартак» | 1 |
11 | Ужгород | KOROLOVYCH TEAM | 4 |
12 | Івано-Франківськ | СК"Legion" | 5 |
13 | Івано-Франківськ | СК ЧЕМПІОН МАКОВІЙЧУК ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 1 |
14 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | 2 |
15 | Івано-Франківськ | СК «Лідер_2» ДЮСШ№1 | 5 |
16 | Riga | Latvian Taekwon-do ITF Associacion | 1 |
17 | Чернівці | СК ВАРЯГ | 5 |
18 | Київ | Kychko Team | 3 |
|
|||
18 | 11 | 18 | 72 |
№ | City | Organization | Competitors |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Чернівці | СК ЕКСТРІМ | 10 |
2 | Черніів | СК "РАТИБОР" | 2 |
3 | Харків | СК Дан-Гун | 10 |
4 | Київ | Таеквондо GTF | 4 |
5 | Івано-Франківськ | СК "ВОТУМ" | 3 |
6 | Івано-Франківськ | СК «Лідер» ДЮСШ№1 | 1 |
7 | Рівне | Рівненська область | 2 |
8 | Presov | TKD ITF club Gebaek Prešov | 5 |
9 | Київ | Maks Sport | 7 |
10 | Дрогобич | ФСК "Тайфун" | 1 |
11 | Кропивницький | Kropyvnytskyi Team | 5 |
12 | Тисменница | ОДЮСШ «Спартак» | 1 |
13 | Галич | Галич | 2 |
14 | Ужгород | KOROLOVYCH TEAM | 6 |
15 | Харків | не прайд | 6 |
16 | Івано-Франківськ | СК ЧЕМПІОН МАКОВІЙЧУК ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 7 |
17 | Kiev | СК Вулкан | 5 |
18 | Київ | СК "Скорпіон" | 7 |
19 | Івано-Франківськ | ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion» | 3 |
20 | Кропивницький | "СК Максимум" | 4 |
21 | Івано-Франківськ | СК «Лідер_2» ДЮСШ№1 | 26 |
22 | Riga | Latvian Taekwon-do ITF Associacion | 4 |
23 | Київ | Kychko Team | 10 |
24 | Budapest | TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION | 1 |
|
|||
24 | 15 | 24 | 132 |