1 |
Медвідь Марко |
СК AURUM, Галич |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
Белько Олег |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Джалапін Максим |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Павлюк Олег |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Чик Олександр |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Островський Максим |
ОДЮСШ «Спартак», Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Світик Володимир |
ОДЮСШ «Спартак», Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Стефінин Мар'ян |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Туряниця Артур |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Лозко Богдан |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Семанюк Борис |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Б'єргсков Бент |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Чернецький Василь |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Зінченко Дмитро |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Шеремета Максим |
ОДЮСШ «Спартак», Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Юрків Володя |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Яцко Вадим |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Семенів Максим |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Бабкович Максим |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Єрис Станіслав |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Білоус Максим |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Волосянко Богдан |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Дирда Назар |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Савчак Станіслав |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Бондарчук Назар |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Мухін Данило |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Мельник Едуард |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Городецький Олександр |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Чимеринський Олександр |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Золотарьов Вадим |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Валько Артем |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
Манько Матвій |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Бабецький Андрій |
ОДЮСШ «Спартак», Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |