1 |
Матвійчук Тимофій |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
Шак Олександр |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Савчак Даниїл |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Милобог Валерій |
СК"Legion", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Горальчук Володя |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Керкуш Ілля |
СК"Legion", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Шпук Назар |
СК"Legion", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Зайлер Андрій |
СК"Legion", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Гринюк Євген |
ОДЮСШ «Спартак», Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Загарійчук Максим |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Пігурський Юрій |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Волошинович Тарас |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Кричко Владислав |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Пігут Святослав |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Савків Максим |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Чернецький Іван |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Дехтяр Микола |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Хмільовський Андрій |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Артус Назар |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Мельничин Олександр |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Дворський Олег |
ОДЮСШ «Спартак», Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Сворак Андрій |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Олійник Максим |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Стефінин Олег |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Мельниченко Дмитро |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Лабенський Володимир |
ОДЮСШ «Спартак», Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Руссу Крістіан |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Худа Владислав |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Дмитрів Максим |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Мельник Максим |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Бандюк Назар |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
Бандюк Ігор |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Хандусенко Максим |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
Олійник Олександр |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
Шах Роман |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Білоус Михайло |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Буртник Ростислав |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Щипка Захар |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Андрейчук Юліан |
ОДЮСШ «Спартак», Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Смолій Максим |
ОДЮСШ «Спартак», Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
Федорак Олександр |
ОДЮСШ «Спартак», Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Калинчук Любомир |
ОДЮСШ «Спартак», Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
Кириченко Олександр |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Грицанюк Юра |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
Абрамюк Максим |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
Гільфер Артур |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Дутко Володимир |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Кіт Артур |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
Чабак Віктор |
СК AURUM, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |