1 |
Халин Кирилл |
СК Дан-Гун , Харків |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
2 |
Засєдко Владислав |
СК AURUM, Галич |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
3 |
Кащєєв Владислав |
СК Дан-Гун , Харків |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
Семегук Аким |
СК Дан-Гун , Харків |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
Калініченко Віталій |
СК ЕКСТРІМ, Чернівці |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Мананніков Радомир |
СК ЕКСТРІМ, Чернівці |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Задунайчук Назар |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР СК"Fighter", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Самченко Андрій |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Сейвальд Руслан |
СК TEKKEN, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Каратник Денис |
СК TEKKEN, Галич |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Мелінтій Максим |
СК ЕКСТРІМ, Чернівці |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Пасаржик Нікіта |
СК ЕКСТРІМ, Чернівці |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Ковальчук Денис |
Maks Sport, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Гурин Максим |
Maks Sport, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Мирутенко Максим |
Maks Sport, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Пащенко Павел |
Maks Sport, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Речкенда Дмитро |
СК ЕКСТРІМ, Чернівці |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Капінус Богдан |
ОДЮСШ "Спартак", Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Мельниченко Дмитро |
ОДЮСШ "Спартак", Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Василик Антон |
KOROLOVYCH TEAM, Ужгород |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Панасюк Дмитро |
ІФ ДЮСШ#1 ОР, СК «Champion», Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Зозуляк Володимир |
KOROLOVYCH TEAM, Ужгород |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Лущак Андрій |
KOROLOVYCH TEAM, Ужгород |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Сембер Станіслав |
KOROLOVYCH TEAM, Ужгород |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Ничипоренко Мирослав |
SC Scorpion team, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Вільховий Тихан |
SC Scorpion team, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Передрук Денис |
ОДЮСШ "Спартак", Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Шевчук Жан |
ОДЮСШ "Спартак", Тисменница |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Палагнюк Святослав |
СК "EVOLUTION" TAEKWON-DO CLUB, Чернівці |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Клюба Андрій |
СК"Legion", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Чижик Давид |
СК"Legion", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
Василенко Данило |
Maks Sport, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Чумаченко Назар |
СК Дан-Гун , Харків |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
Дехтяр Микола |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
Боцюн Нікіта |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Лис Олексій |
СК «Лідер» SOLOVEY TEAM, Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Захаревич Вадим |
ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо", Вінниця |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Пшеничний Павло |
ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо", Вінниця |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Шевцов Микола |
СК "Инь-Янь", Дніпро |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Ходов Иван |
СК "ФАНАТ", Дніпро |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
Буряковський Артем |
Kychko Team, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Усатий Данило |
True Way Taekwondo Club, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
Патюк Дмитро |
Kychko Team, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Руденко Дмитро |
Kychko Team, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
Какурин Євген |
СК Дан-Гун , Харків |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
Бондарь Андрій |
ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо", Вінниця |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Олейник Костянтин |
ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо", Вінниця |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Щербаков Дмитро |
ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо", Вінниця |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
Тарабан Артем |
ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо", Вінниця |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Мураховский Максим |
СК Дан-Гун , Харків |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
Бовдир Олександр |
СК "Инь-Янь", Дніпро |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
Стахняк Олег |
СК "Инь-Янь", Дніпро |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
Головко Владимир |
Одеська Область, Одеса |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
Ёрматов Асадуллох |
Одеська Область, Одеса |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
Маскін Владислав |
СК "ВОТУМ", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
Денисенко Артем |
ГОВМСК Таеквон-До "Торнадо", Вінниця |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
Подолянко Олексій |
СК "ВОТУМ", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
Семон Юрій |
СК "ВОТУМ", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
Броневич Тарас |
СК "ВОТУМ", Івано-Франківськ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Москалюк Олександр |
True Way Taekwondo Club, Київ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |